|
March 2022
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
| | 1
Chace Sherman Eagle (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
2
|
3
Pack Check (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
4
Snow Caving |
(5:30 PM - ) Mount Rainier Nat'l Park |
|
|
5
Snow Caving |
Mount Rainier Nat'l Park |
|
NRA Basic Rifle Course (9:00 AM - 4:00 PM)
|
Other |
|
|
6
Snow Caving |
( - 2:00 PM) Mount Rainier Nat'l Park |
|
|
7
First Aid MB Make-Up 2 (6:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
Fishing MB Clinic (6:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
Troop/Committee Meeting (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
8
ASM Meeting (5:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
|
Los Cabos Restaurant |
|
|
9
|
10
Pack Check (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
Round Table (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
|
Silverdale Lutheran Church |
|
|
11
Advancement Camp |
(5:00 PM - ) Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
|
12
Advancement Camp |
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Ben H. - First Class BOR (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Chris P. - First Class BOR (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Dreagan D. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Eli S. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Emery A. - Tenderfoot BOR (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Hudson R. - Second Class BOR (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Kekoa - Life BOR (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Mason W. - Tenderfoot BOR (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Mason W. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Nathaniel S. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
|
13
Advancement Camp |
( - 11:00 AM) Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Henry B. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Killian W. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
Luca O. - Scout (All Day)
|
Twin Lakes Youth Camp |
|
|
14
Cooper T. - 2d Class BOR (6:30 PM - 6:45 PM)
|
Virtual |
|
Ethan H. - Scout (8:30 PM - 8:45 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
New Parents (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
Troop Meeting (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
Pack 4544 PWD Set-Up Help (5:45 PM - 8:15 PM)
|
Silverdale Lutheran Church |
|
VFW Steak Night (5:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
19
Airsoft Range Instructor Training (2:00 PM - 4:00 PM)
|
Other |
|
Pack 4544 PWD Support (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)
|
Silverdale Lutheran Church |
|
|
20
Dungeness Spit Hike (8:00 AM - 4:30 PM)
|
Dungeness Spit |
|
|
21
Court of Honor (6:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
22
|
23
OA Chapter Meeting (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
24
Pack Check (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
25
Shooting Sports |
(5:00 PM - ) Pigott |
|
|
26
Jackson W. - Scout (All Day)
|
Pigott |
|
Liam W. - Scout (All Day)
|
Pigott |
|
|
27
Shooting Sports |
( - 3:30 PM) Pigott |
|
High Cope (9:00 AM - 2:30 PM)
|
Pigott |
|
|
28
Jay M. - Tenderfoot BOR (6:30 PM - 7:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
PLC (6:00 PM - 6:30 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
Tenderfoot PT - Round 2 (6:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
Troop Meeting (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
|
VFW Hall |
|
|
29
Key 3 Meeting (5:45 PM - 7:15 PM)
|
Other |
|
|
30
|
31
|
| |
|
March 2022
|
|
|